avangard-pressa.ru

По дисциплине «Адаптивные системы управления» - Технологии

Группа 11-201

1. Булгаков Артур Владимирович

2. Главацкий Никита Владимирович

3. Ермаков Дмитрий Владимирович

4. Державин Дмитрий Владимирович

5. Этезова Люаза Ильясовна

Группа 11-202

6. Юсифов Арслан Мехманович

7. Ткаченко Анастасия Александровна

8. Сайранов Булат Ринатович

9. Ситдиков Булат Минихатович

Группа 11-203

10. Герасимов Юрий Александрович

11. Калимуллин Динар Рустемович

12. Насыров Марат Азатович

13. Темников Владимир Олегович

Группа 11-204

14. Бикеев Иван Геннадьевич

15. Кислицын Андрей Викторович

Группа 11-205

16. Разживин Илья Олегович

17. Шайхетдинов Марат Гадилович

18. Свалова Ирина Евгеньевна

По дисциплине «Проектирование веб-интерфейсов»

Группа 11-201

1. Абдуллин Дамир Рустемович

2. Гайнанов Ильшат Нурфилевич

3. Гатиятов Фархад Маратович

4. Зигангараев Амир Искандерович

5. Инеева Ольга Джаудатовна

6. Кунцевич Александр Владимирович

7. Ларионов Максим Андреевич

8. Муллаяров Юнир Ринатович

9. Мухаметшин Станислав Сергеевич

10. Нурутдинов Тимур Зуфарович

11. Платонов Роман Валентинович

12. Сафин Тимур Римович

13. Степанов Максим Денисович

Группа 11-202

14. Атласов Артур Камилевич

15. Бибарсов Тимур Равилевич

16. Боронилова Ксения Сергеевна

17. Валиуллин Альберт Маратович

18. Гилемханов Инсаф Рафисович

19. Закирова Алия Шамилевна

20. Курбанов Артур Венерович

21. Мухаметов Артур Рауфович

22. Новиков Денис Андреевич

23. Пушкарева Татьяна Алексеевна

24. Рябцев Олег Викторович

25. Хайруллин Ильнур Радикович

26. Шункаров Ильнур Ильгизович

Группа 11-203

27. Алексеев Антон Анатольевич

28. Алтынбаев Владислав Александрович

29. Гайфуллин Айрат Рустемович

30. Закиров Ильшат Римович

31. Михеев Дмитрий Сергеевич

32. Мишагин Артем Олегович

33. Попков Михаил Игоревич

34. Фаррахов Ильназ Ильгизович

35. Фахрутдинов Наиль Марсович

36. Финагин Игорь Дмитриевич

37. Хайров Камиль Ринатович

38. Ханбекова Альбина Нафисевна

Группа 11-204

39. Бандурина Валерия Александровна

40. Галиев Ринат Рустамович

41. Гаранина Дарья Александровна

42. Гильманов Рамис Фаильевич

43. Заляев Айрат Вазихович

44. Костюнин Дмитрий Валерьевич

45. Мухаметгалеева Раиля Рамилевна

46. Назипова Люция Маликовна

47. Федорова Софья Юрьевна

48. Хайрутдинова Дина Анасовна

49. Шарифуллина Кристина Вячеславовна

50. Сакаева Сабина Альбертовна

51. Римова Ляйсан Зиннуровна

Группа 11-205

52. Валиуллин Артур Динарович

53. Фазлиахметов Ильназ Наилович

54. Юнусова Дания Рашитовна

55. Сабитов Рамиль Раисович

56. Журавлева Лариса Андреевна

57. Тележникова Ольга Николаевна

58. Ермолаев Александр Сергеевич

59. Синицин Игорь Андреевич

60. Сатдинов Румиль Равилевич

По дисциплине «Технологии Java»

Группа 11-201

1. Булгаков Артур Владимирович

2. Гиниятов Арслан Альфирович

3. Ларионов Максим Андреевич

4. Муллаяров Юнир Ринатович

5. Сафин Тимур Римович

6. Хурматов Ильсур Ирекович

7. Этезова Люаза Ильясовна

Группа 11-202

8. Бибарсов Тимур Равилевич

9. Валиуллин Альберт Маратович

10. Гильмуллин Адель Илдарович

11. Закирова Алия Шамилевна

12. Мухаметов Артур Рауфович

13. Новиков Денис Андреевич

14. Пищулин Владислав Васильевич

15. Пушкарева Татьяна Алексеевна

16. Рябцев Олег Викторович

17. Ситдиков Булат Минихатович

18. Хайруллин Ильнур Радикович

19. Шульгин Михаил Андреевич

Группа 11-203

20. Гайфуллин Айрат Рустемович

21. Жукова Ксения Сергеевна

22. Калимуллин Динар Рустемович

23. Камалтдинов Айдар Рамилович

24. Фахрутдинов Наиль Марсович

25. Финагин Игорь Дмитриевич

Группа 11-204

26. Ахметов Ринат Рустемович

27. Гаранина Дарья Александровна

28. Заляев Айрат Вазихович

29. Минибаев Айнур Ильдарович

30. Назипова Люция Маликовна

Группа 11-205

31. Боробов Павел Александрович

32. Валиев Тимур Альфирович

33. Валиуллин Артур Динарович

34. Ермолаев Александр Сергеевич

35. Сабирзянов Артур Радикович

36. Сатдинов Румиль Равилевич

37. Сабитов Рамиль Раисович

38. Тележникова Ольга Николаевна

39. Фазлиахметов Ильназ Наилович

40. Шарафутдинов Булат Равилевич

По дисциплине «Технологии. NET»

Группа 11-201

1. Абдуллин Дамир Рустемович

2. Гайнанов Ильшат Нурфилевич

3. Гатиятов Фархад Маратович

4. Зигангараев Амир Искандерович

5. Инеева Ольга Джаудатовна

6. Кузьмичев Николай Андреевич

7. Кунцевич Александр Владимирович

8. Орлов Александр Сергеевич

9. Мухаметшин Станислав Сергеевич

10. Платонов Роман Валентинович

11. Степанов Максим Денисович

12. Фаррахов Сулейман Илшатович

13. Хакимзянов Айдар Ирекович

14. Хасанова Резеда Ильнуровна

15. Хафизов Ильнар Салихович

Группа 11-202

16. Атласов Артур Камилевич

17. Ахметгараев Рамиль Ильфатович

18. Багавиев Альберт Ахнафетдинович

19. Гайнанов Альберт Ринатович

20. Гилемханов Инсаф Рафисович

21. Курбанов Артур Венерович

22. Сайранов Булат Ринатович

23. Хабибуллин Илнур Рафаэлевич

24. Шункаров Ильнур Ильгизович

Группа 11-203

25. Азизов Тимур Рустемович

26. Алексеев Антон Анатольевич

27. Алтынбаев Владислав Александрович

28. Гиниятуллин Линар Раисович

29. Закиров Ильшат Римович

30. Попков Михаил Игоревич

31. Игтисамов Тимур Маратович

32. Малкина Екатерина Олеговна

33. Михеев Дмитрий Сергеевич

34. Мишагин Артем Олегович

35. Насыров Марат Азатович

36. Пономарева Карина Евгеньевна

37. Темников Владимир Олегович

38. Фаррахов Ильназ Ильгизович

39. Хайров Камиль Ринатович

40. Ханнанова Айгуль Илшатовна

41. Ханнанова Лейсан Илшатовна

Группа 11-204

42. Азимуратов Шухрат Батырович

43. Бандурина Валерия Александровна

44. Галиев Ринат Рустамович

45. Гатауллин Ильнар Ильясович

46. Гизатуллин Рамиль Ильдарович

47. Гильманов Рамис Фаильевич

48. Костюнин Дмитрий Валерьевич

49. Мухаметгалеева Раиля Рамилевна

50. Римова Ляйсан Зиннуровна

51. Сакаева Сабина Альбертовна

52. Хайрутдинова Дина Анасовна

Группа 11-205

53. Валиева Гульназ Ильнуровна

54. Галимов Халим Хабирович

55. Зиганшина Гузель Дамировна

56. Разживин Илья Олегович

57. Салахов Амир Айратович

58. Синицин Игорь Андреевич

59. Шайхетдинов Марат Гадилович

60. Юнусова Дания Рашитовна